Galeria dos Campeões dos nossos torneios de 2012 à 2014...
Torneio Corujão 2012
Grupo 1 do Corujão> Percival (campeão), Sergio Tasca (vice)
Grupo 2 do Corujão> Rubens (vice), Rodrigo (campeão)
Grupo 3 do Corujão> Gabriel (vice), Romulo (campeão)
Torneio da Pirâmide 2012
Categoria A> Bruno D'Orto (vice), Mateus Pulini (campeão)
Categoria A1> Charles (vice), Percival (campeão)
Categoria B> Evander (campeão), Gibba (vice)
Categoria B1> Tsonga (vice), Pedro (campeão)
Copa Ecobier 2012
Categoria B1>Ernesto (vice), Marcos Camali (campeão)
Categoria B1> Romualdo (campeão), Toshio (vice)
Categoria B Livre>Rodrigor (vice), Evander (campeão)
Master da Pirâmide 2012
Categoria B1>Ernesto (vice), Marcos Camali (campeão)
Categoria A Livre>Mateus Pulini (campeão), Jorge (vice)
Categoria A> TIago Rodrigues (campeão), Andre Biscuola (vice)
Torneio Relâmpago 2013
Categoria B> Leandro Moraes (campeão), Decinho (vice)
Categoria A1> Mateus Almeida (vice), William (campeão)
Piramide B1> Evaldo (vice), Decinho (campeão)
Piramide B (na rapida)> Marcos Camali (campeão), Miguel Padula (vice)
Piramide A1> Decinho (campeão), Enrico (vice)
Piramide A1> Jean Guerra (campeão), Raphael Tassinari (vice)
Piramide A> Neto (vice), Mateus Pulini (campeão)
Torneio da Pirâmide 2013
Master da Pirâmide 2013
Categoria A> Murilo (campeão), Renato (vice)
Categoria B1> Bruninho (campeão), Romualdo (vice)
Categoria B> Marcos (campeão), Renan (vice)
Master da Pirâmide 2014
Categoria A> Murilo (vice), Adolpho (campeão)
Categoria B> João (campeão), Juan (vice)
Categoria A1> Enrico (vice), Heraldo (terceiro), Virgolino (campeão)
Especial 2014
Especial> Rodrigo Curiel (vice), Gabriel Pitta (campeão)
Especial> Mateus Pulini (campeão), Junior (vice)
Especial> Kevin (campeão), Vitor Mendes (vice)
Aberto 2014
Aberto A> Rafael Arruda (campeão), Nolasco (vice)
Aberto A acima de 35> Zé Ricardo (campeão), Junior Vitale (vice)
Aberto B> Bruninho (campeão), Marcos (vice)
Interclubes
Amigos do Roberto
x
Amigos do Arruda
Interclubes> Equipe do Roberto (campeã),Equipe do Arruda (vice)
TopTen 2014 e NumberOne 2014
NumberOne 2014 (mais semanas no topo da Pirâmide)> Mateus Pulini
TopTen 2014> Renato (campeão), Gustavo (vice)
Pirâmide 2014
Pirâmide B1> João (vice), Bruninho (campeão)
Pirâmide A> Lucas (campeão), Neto (vice)
Pirâmide A> Diogo (campeão), Virgolino (vice)
Relâmpago B> Luciano (campeão), Dagoberto (vice)
Relâmpago B1> Juan (campeão), Heraldo (vice)
Rápida A1> Decinho (vice), Renato (campeão)
Rápida B> Romualdo (campeão), Rubinho (vice)
Relâmpago A> Rafael Arruda (campeão), Mateus Pulini (vice)
Relâmpago A1> Dito (campeão), Juan (vice)
Foto dos
CAMPEÕES: