Galeria dos Campeões dos nossos torneios de 2015 à 2017...
Torneio da Pirâmide A (2015)
Torneio da Pirâmide B1 (2015)
Torneio da Pirâmide B (2015)
Torneio da Pirâmide A1 (2015)
Pirâmide A)> Gustavo (vice), Rafae Arruda (campeão)
Pirâmide A1)> Decinho (campeão), Juan (vice)
Pirâmide B)> Juan (vice), Dito (campeão)
Pirâmide B1)> Junior (vice), Guilherme (campeão)
Torneio da Pirâmide B (2015)
Pirâmide B)> Pedro Luiz (campeão), Daniel Santos (vice)
Torneio da Pirâmide A (2015)
Pirâmide A)> Daniel (vice), Tiago Rodrigues (campeão)
Torneio da Pirâmide B1 (2015)
Pirâmide A)> Daniel (vice), Tiago Rodrigues (campeão)
Torneio Aberto Principiante (2015)
Aberto Principiante)> Fábio Godoi (vice), Emerson (campeão)
Torneio Aberto B (2015)
Aberto B> Fábio Akil (vice), Gustavo Reis (campeão)
Torneio Aberto A1 (2015)
Aberto A1> Charles (vice), Nolasco (campeão)
Torneio Aberto A (2015)
Aberto A> Adolpho (campão), Murilo (vice)
Torneio da Pirâmide B1 (2015)
Pirâmide B1> Giovani (campeão), Rodolfo (vice)
Torneio Aberto de Duplas B (2015)
Duplas B> Eurimar / Arnaldo (campeões), Virgolino / Marcos (vice)
Torneio Aberto Principiante (2015)
Principiante> Thais (vice), Rômulo (campeão)
Torneio Aberto B1 (2015)
Aberto B1)> Fernando Almeida (campeão), Luciano Oliveira (vice)
Torneio Aberto B1 (2015)
Aberto B1> Marcel (vice), Guilherme (campeão)
Torneio da Pirâmide B1 (2015)
Pirâmide B1> Marlon (campeão), Juninho (vice)
Torneio Aberto B (2015)
Aberto B> Luiz Carlos Rehder (campeão), Gustavo Palhari (vice)
Torneio Aberto A1 (2015)
Aberto A1> Lucas Costa (vice), Matheus Ribeiro (campeão)
Pirâmide B (2015)
Pirâmide B> Juninho (campeão), Pedro Luiz (vice)
Aberto A (2015)
Aberto A> Rodrigo Curiel (campeão), Mateus Pulini (vice)
Master da Pirâmide A (2015)
Master A> Tiago Rodrigues (campeão), Adolpho (vice)
Master da Pirâmide B (2015)
Master B> Virgolino (campeão), Juan (vice)
Pirâmide B (2015)
Pirâmide B> Tonhão (vice), Jaime (terceiro), Evaldo (campeão)
Pirâmide B> Guilherme (campeão), Henrique (vice)
Torneio Aberto (2016)
Aberto B> Virgolino (campeão), Vinícius (vice)
Aberto B1> Evandro (campeão), Matheus (vice)
Grupo da Terça-feira (Pirâmide B)> Pedro Luiz (campeão), Marcelo Savoy (vice)
Pirâmide (2016)
Grupo da Quinta-feira (Pirâmide A)> Davi (campeão),
Aberto A1> Nolasco (campeão), Davi (vice)
Aberto A acima de 35> Junior (campeão), Magal (vice)
Aberto A > Davi (vice), Tiago (campeão)
Torneio da Pirâmide (2016)
Pirâmide A (grupo das quartas-feiras) > Davi (campeão), Luiz Elia (vice)
Foto dos
CAMPEÕES:
Pirâmide A (grupo das quintas-feiras) > Decinho (campeão), Tiago (vice)
Pirâmide A (grupo das quartas-feiras) > Davi (campeão), Luiz Elia (vice)
Pirâmide B (grupo das quatas-feiras) > Alex (campeão), Marcelo Savoy (vice)
Pirâmide B (grupo das quatas-feiras) > João Neto (campeão), Evaldo ou Savoy (vice à definir)
MA> Felipe Scuratto (campeão), Fábio Romano (vice)
LipTenis (2016)
MB> Mateus Miranda (campeão), Sérgio Rabello (vice)
MB> Alexandre Ferri (campeão), João Neto (vice)
MB1> Gabriel Monteiro (campeão), Juan (vice)
MC> Evaldo (campeão), Alexandre Amaral (vice)